Deelnemers

Terug naar de kalender

# Deelnemer Categorie Club Woonplaats Status
40 Franca Baars DPA IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
34 Eline Schmutzer DPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
66 Bente Adema DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
84 Zoe Verhagen DPA IJsclub Kees Jongert Heemskerk 1 / 1
37 Dite Aardewijn DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Zwanenburg 1 / 1
59 Lou van den Bosch DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
68 Tessel Huizinga DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
55 Marjolein Ooms DPB Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
97 Danischa Aukes DPB IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Rijsenhout 1 / 1
50 Ilse van der Velden DPB IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
76 Aurelia Groeneveld DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Bloemendaal 1 / 1
10 Anne van Zijl DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
102 Yfke Schleeper DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
52 Sophie Reinstra DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Bloemendaal 1 / 1
88 Lynn van der Slot DPB Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
49 Zoë van der Velden DPB IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
20 Anna Meulmeester DPC Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
75 Esmee Bijl DPC IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Rijnsaterwoude 1 / 1
96 Vera Lubbers DPC IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Kudelstaart 1 / 1
1 Ella Westerik DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Driehuis 1 / 1
60 Renske Krom DPC IJsclub Kees Jongert Heemskerk 1 / 1
74 Rinske van der Maarl DPC IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Hoofddorp 1 / 1
33 Iris Schmutzer DPC STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
31 Hille de Graaf DPD STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
71 Laurena van Doorn DPD IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Kudelstaart 1 / 1
41 Anouk Kalshoven DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
79 Floor Romme DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
54 Melanie Ooms DPD Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
17 Yfke Vreeken DPD Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
67 Merle Adema DPE IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
81 Mirthe Visser DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
93 Emma Nulkes DC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 2
78 Stefanie Koot DC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Sassenheim 1 / 1
85 Juul Jansen DC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Voorhout 1 / 1
7 Esmee Heijen DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
6 Evy van Duijn DC1 IJsclub Nova Zembla Spaarndam 1 / 1
30 Emilie Fransen DC1 Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 2
56 Britt van Wijk DC1 STG Zaanstreek Krommenie 1 / 1
53 Anouk Rodenburg DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
80 Marit van der Meer DC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
63 Dana de Bruin DC1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
39 Noa Bierens DC1 STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
15 Elinn Unlu DC1 STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
95 Anne Lubbers DC1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Kudelstaart 1 / 1
62 Josephine Gowers DC2 Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Santpoort-Zuid 1 / 1
3 Danique van Rooden DC2 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Hillegom 1 / 1
8 Zhara Möllers DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Leimuiden 1 / 2
2 Roosmarijn Meinsma DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
77 Annette Laarhoven DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
13 Brent van den Heuvel HPA IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
38 Vincent Lankamp HPA IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
36 Luc Hogenboom HPA Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
28 Tom de Louwere HPA Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
32 Pepijn Schmutzer HPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
18 Ids Witkamp HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 2
9 Siebe Holleman HPA Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Lisse 1 / 1
48 Teun van Nobelen HPA IJsclub Nova Zembla Haarlemmerliede 1 / 1
46 Thomas Piek HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Zandvoort 1 / 1
12 Sep Jan de Graaff HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
4 Carlos Godwaldt HPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 2
23 Timor Portier HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
57 Sven van Wijk HPB STG Zaanstreek Krommenie 1 / 1
27 Guus van der Hoorn HPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Ter Aar 1 / 1
24 Jort van Diemen HPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 2
64 Jack Kwadrin HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
94 Simon Huismans HPB STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
98 Siem Braak HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
29 Floris Fransen HPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 2
103 Flyn Verbeek HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
25 Roan Portier HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
11 Jip Falkena HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
91 Mees Olie HPC STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
65 Christiaan Zandstra HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
89 Freek Tonino HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
19 Joppe Witkamp HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
43 Lucas de Wilde HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Assendelft 1 / 1
47 Bart Hof HPD IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
51 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg HPD STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
35 Tim Houwen HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Overveen 1 / 1
58 Lev van den Bosch HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
100 Ties Zuiderduin HPD Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
26 Mark Prins HPD IJsclub Nova Zembla Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
70 Davi van Doorn HPF IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Kudelstaart 1 / 1
14 Vince van den Heuvel HPF IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
101 Siebe Zuiderduin HPF Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
21 Vincent Meulmeester HPF Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Leiden 1 / 1
73 Sverre Lindstedt HPE IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
42 Bruno Bonetti HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
61 Thibaut Vos HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Hillegom 1 / 1
22 Joaquin Portier HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
69 Cas Middelkoop HC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
86 Jelle de Bock HC1 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
99 Pim Braak HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
72 Ruben Molenaar HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 2
90 Dimitri van Bakel HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
44 Eijze Bakker HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
45 Kai van Bennekom HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
87 Olav Huizinga HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 2
16 Jack van der Bent HC2 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
92 Mik van Harten HC2 Ter Aarse IJsclub Alphen aan den Rijn 1 / 1
82 Tjebbe Berkhout HC2 STG Zaanstreek Amsterdam 1 / 1
5 Marino Godwaldt HC2 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 2
83 Sybren Berkhout HC2 STG Zaanstreek Amsterdam 1 / 1