Deelnemers

Terug naar de kalender

# Deelnemer Categorie Club Woonplaats Status
10 Lou van den Bosch DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
44 Syb Maarse HPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
39 Harm Smit HPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
38 Freek Tonino HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
11 Lev van den Bosch HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
18 Carlos Godwaldt HPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
59 Stijn Vergeer HPC Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub 1 / 1
22 Aurelia Groeneveld DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Bloemendaal 1 / 1
6 Thibaut Vos HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Hillegom 1 / 1
16 Arjen Boersma HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Zuid 1 / 2
35 Stijn de Vries HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
14 Ruben Molenaar HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
40 Teun Smit HB1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
48 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff HC2 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Zandvoort 1 / 1
45 Daniël de Kramer HB1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
49 Tim van der Zalm HB2 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
3 Eijze Bakker HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
33 Ivar Molenaar HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Noord 1 / 2
17 Marino Godwaldt HC2 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
41 Hein Smit HC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
23 Bruno Bonetti HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
1 Floris Wender HC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Haarlem 1 / 1
13 Wick van den Bos HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
28 Daniel Brouwer HC2 IJsclub Kees Jongert Beverwijk 1 / 1
52 Cas Middelkoop HC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
37 Joep Aben HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
32 Jelle de Bock HC1 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
43 Stefan Huizenga HB1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
51 Fabienne Maarse DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
55 Tjitske Kikstra DA2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
15 Leanne Molenaar DA2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
9 Merit de Bruin DB1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
24 Lara Dingjan DB2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
56 Milou Butter DN1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub de Zilk 1 / 1
31 Melanie van der Zalm DN1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
29 Wies van den Hurk DA1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 2
58 Mara Vergeer DC1 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub 1 / 1
50 Masja Keesman DB2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
21 Renske van der Veer DA2 STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
30 Sanne Roos DA1 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
12 Jente Koops DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Ter Aar 1 / 1
53 Milou Rijksbaron DA2 STG Zaanstreek Zaandam 1 / 1
34 Tara Donoghue DN1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
4 Aranka Keur D40 Warmondse IJs- en Skeelerclub Nieuw-Vennep 1 / 1
54 Marit van der Meer DC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
25 Jorrit Woudsma HN3 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
47 Pieter Tieme Weenink HN2 IJsclub Nova Zembla Haarlem 1 / 1
7 Joost van het Kaar H40 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-N 1 / 1
46 Abe Jan Weenink HA2 STG Zaanstreek Haarlem 1 / 1
2 Gem Wender H45 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
57 Johan van Marle H55 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. 1 / 1
19 Bas Schrage HSB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
20 Jack van Honschoten H50 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Spaarndam 1 / 1
5 Evert Jan van Dijk H40 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Bennebroek 1 / 1
26 Daan de Vries HSB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Amsterdam 1 / 1
36 Maarten de Vries H50 ASSV Hogerop Haarlem 1 / 1
8 Mike Teunisse H40 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
27 Luuk Kleijne HSA STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
42 Dennis Boon HSA STG Zaanstreek Krommenie 1 / 1