Deelnemers

Terug naar de kalender

# Deelnemer Categorie Club Woonplaats Status
4 Ids Witkamp HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
56 Franca Baars DPC IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
40 Melanie Ooms DPF Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
50 Ammar El Oche HPC IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
46 Finn Slooten HPC IJsclub Nova Zembla Spaarndam 1 / 1
83 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo DPD IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
31 Carlos Godwaldt HPD IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
103 Maarten Piet HPC STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeerderbrug 1 / 1
92 Tijn van Harten HPC Ter Aarse IJsclub Alphen aan den Rijn 1 / 1
94 Kasper van der Voort HPD Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
21 Jack Kwadrin HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
59 Tibbe Zwart HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
91 Renske Kranenburg DPE Sassenheimse IJsclub Nieuw-Vennep 1 / 1
2 Jort van Diemen HPD IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
116 Twan Kempenaar HPE Ter Aarse IJsclub Papenveer 1 / 1
24 Syb Maarse HPC STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 2
39 Marjolein Ooms DPD Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Lijnden 1 / 1
98 Daniel Klijnsma HPD STG Zaanstreek Wormer 1 / 1
110 Tygo Roodenburg HPD STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
133 Siem Braak HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
123 Karlijn Louter DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
109 Isa Klok DPC STG Zaanstreek Koog aan de Zaan 1 / 1
124 Casper Beentjes HPD STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
130 Ids Huijzer HPF IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
111 Guus van der Hoorn HPD Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 1
26 Brent van den Heuvel HPC IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
54 Emma Dingjan DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
51 Marouan El Oche HPE IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
23 Zoë van der Velden DPD IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
114 Timo Nijssen HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
122 Mauro Rodenburg HPC STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
70 Finn Hoogeveen HPD Ter Aarse IJsclub Nieuwveen 1 / 1
42 Teun van Nobelen HPC IJsclub Nova Zembla Haarlemmerliede 1 / 1
100 Mijke Lammers DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
86 Suzy Kuipers DPD STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
44 Anne van Zijl DPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
131 Espen Huijzer HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
28 Jun Valentijn HPC Ter Aarse IJsclub Nieuwveen 1 / 1
107 Esmee Bijl DPE IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Rijnsaterwoude 1 / 1
101 Ferdi de Ruiter HPE STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
87 Mees Olie HPE STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
69 Bente de Bruijn DPD Ter Aarse IJsclub Nieuw-Vennep 1 / 1
120 Simon Huismans HPD STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
78 Zoe Verhagen DPC IJsclub Kees Jongert Heemskerk 1 / 1
22 Ilse van der Velden DPD IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
37 Floris Fransen HPD Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
29 Pim Mussert HPD Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
113 Flyn Verbeek HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
63 Loïse van den Heuvel DPA IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
68 Sterre de Bruijn DPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Nieuw-Vennep 1 / 1
72 Marit van der Meer DPB Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
58 Veerle Zwart DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
104 Cas Middelkoop HPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
82 Lisanne Oppenhuizen DPA STG Zaanstreek Koog aan de Zaan 1 / 1
81 Mette van Leeuwen DPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 2
106 Harmen Lammers HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
134 Pim Braak HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
11 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
95 Jente Koops DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Ter Aar 1 / 1
67 Ivar Molenaar HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
93 Britt van Hameren DPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 1
132 Anne Lubbers DPB IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel 1 / 1
55 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff HPA Sassenheimse IJsclub Zandvoort 1 / 1
49 Dimitri van Bakel HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
14 Marije de Nooij DPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
71 Jelle Hoogeveen HPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Nieuwveen 1 / 1
60 Corné van Oostwaard HPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Leimuiden 1 / 1
17 Dylan Pieterse HPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
20 Charlie Kwadrin DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
119 Mara Vergeer DPB Sassenheimse IJsclub Warmond 1 / 1
6 Zhara Möllers DPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
61 Jesse den Otter HPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
47 Laurens Dam HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
102 Milou Piet DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeerderbrug 1 / 1
16 Jack van der Bent HPA Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
90 Mik van Harten HPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Alphen aan den Rijn 1 / 1
105 Wieke Eikelenboom DPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Rijnsaterwoude 1 / 1
99 Valente Klijnsma DPA STG Zaanstreek Wormer 1 / 1
76 Boaz Cohen HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
121 Camiel Rodenburg HPA STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
77 Nicole Noom DPA STG Zaanstreek Uitgeest 1 / 1
43 Ruben Molenaar HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
27 Ming Valentijn HPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Nieuwveen 1 / 1
10 Danique van Rooden DPA Sassenheimse IJsclub Hillegom 1 / 1
36 Floris Wender HPB Sassenheimse IJsclub Haarlem 1 / 1
38 Emilie Fransen DPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
115 Jens van den Kommer HPB STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
30 Niels Herman HPA Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 2
12 Anouk Rodenburg DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
5 Thibaut Vos HPB Sassenheimse IJsclub Leiden 1 / 1
3 Evy van Duijn DPB IJsclub Nova Zembla Spaarndam 1 / 1
75 Yael in 't Veld DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Zwaanshoek 1 / 1
32 Marino Godwaldt HPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
85 Dana de Bruin DPB IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
88 Jelle de Bock HPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
74 Eijze Bakker HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
25 Fabienne Maarse DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
45 Arend Keller HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
117 Maud Kempenaar DPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Papenveer 1 / 1
19 David Brouwer HPA IJsclub Kees Jongert Beverwijk 1 / 2
18 Daniel Brouwer HPA IJsclub Kees Jongert Beverwijk 1 / 2
13 Rinske de Ruyter DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
41 Mik de Groot HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
57 Sietse Zwart HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
84 Merit de Bruin DC1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
79 Job van Eek HC1 Sassenheimse IJsclub Hillegom 1 / 1
15 Eeke Emilie Weenink DC2 IJsclub Nova Zembla Haarlem 1 / 1
52 Sterre Kamphuis DC2 IJsclub Nova Zembla Heemskerk 1 / 1
34 Otis Enzler HC1 Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 2
112 Annemijn Verbeek DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Aerdenhout 1 / 1
62 Marit Heijnen DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
65 Stefan Huizenga HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
96 Els Koetsier DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
48 Toine van Bakel HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
53 Sanne Ganzinga DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
89 Lotte de Bock DC1 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
108 Jasmijn Kraan DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
97 Franky Conijn DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beinsdorp 1 / 1
135 Bram Braak HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
35 Jade Kosters DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
80 Inge de Koning DC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Voorhout 1 / 2
73 Mees Prenen DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
1 Sanne Freeze DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 2
66 Fenna de Graaf DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 2
118 Anouk Könst DC1 Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 1
64 Sylvie van den Heuvel DC2 IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
33 Lara Dingjan DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1