Deelnemers

Terug naar de kalender

# Deelnemer Categorie Club Woonplaats Status
34 Wieke Eikelenboom DPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Rijnsaterwoude 1 / 1
69 Mette van Leeuwen DPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
8 Marino Godwaldt HPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
4 Joep Aben HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
54 Dylan Pieterse HPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
14 Jack van der Bent HPA Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
16 Koen Bocxe HPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 1
64 Veerle Zwart DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
28 Willemijn Schouwenaar DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
9 Nicole Noom DPA STG Zaanstreek Uitgeest 1 / 1
62 Niels Herman HPA Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
27 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff HPA Sassenheimse IJsclub Zandvoort 1 / 2
17 Jamy Blaauw DPA Sassenheimse IJsclub Velserbroek 1 / 1
72 Annette Laarhoven DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
46 Jesse den Otter HPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
30 Gijs Diderich HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
67 Olav Huizinga HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 2
11 Danique van Rooden DPA Sassenheimse IJsclub Hillegom 1 / 1
3 Arjen Boersma HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Zuid 1 / 1
5 Yael in 't Veld DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Zwaanshoek 1 / 1
1 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
61 David Brouwer HPA IJsclub Kees Jongert Beverwijk 1 / 1
2 Charlie Kwadrin DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
51 Driek Tolk HPA Sassenheimse IJsclub Sassenheim 1 / 1
38 Loïse van den Heuvel DPA IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
58 Noa van Werkhoven DPA IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
47 Jelle Hoogeveen HPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Nieuwveen 1 / 1
60 Daniel Brouwer HPA IJsclub Kees Jongert Beverwijk 1 / 1
7 Zhara Möllers DPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
48 Mik van Harten HPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Alphen aan den Rijn 1 / 2
74 Jonas de Jong HPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Aalsmeer 1 / 1
40 Marije de Nooij DPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
63 Sietse Zwart HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
55 Roos Aarsen DC2 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 2
18 Marit Heijnen DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
50 Storm Peters HC2 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
73 Jasmijn Kraan DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
52 Jesper van Mieghem HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
42 Tessa Ruissen DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
45 Jelle Plug HC2 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
22 Stefan Huizenga HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
65 Otis Enzler HC1 Schaats- en Skatevereniging Zwanenburg e.o. Hoofddorp 1 / 1
29 Fred Schouwenaar HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
41 Rinske de Ruyter DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
68 Inge de Koning DC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Voorhout 1 / 1
25 Rachel van Vaalen DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
57 Bram Braak HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
26 Eveline Krom DC1 IJsclub Kees Jongert Heemskerk 1 / 1
75 Julia-Rosa Jansen DC2 STG Zaanstreek Zaandam 1 / 1
15 Stein Bocxe HC2 Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 1
35 Carlijn Mol DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Langeraar 1 / 1
70 Ivar Adriaansen HC2 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
49 Anouk Könst DC1 Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 1
56 Freek van der Ham HC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
13 Mirre van der Bent DC2 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 2
32 Mik de Groot HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
24 Sanne Ganzinga DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
23 Sanne Freeze DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
36 Merit de Bruin DC1 IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
43 Lucas van der Hoorn HC2 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Ter Aar 1 / 1
44 Jelmer van der Slot HC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
59 Tim van der Zalm HC2 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijkerhout 1 / 1
66 Maerle Huizinga DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 2
37 Sylvie van den Heuvel DC2 IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
19 Lara Dingjan DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
6 Valerie Nijman DC1 IJsclub Nova Zembla IJmuiden 1 / 1
12 Fenna de Graaf DC1 STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
39 Eeke Emilie Weenink DC2 IJsclub Nova Zembla Haarlem 1 / 1
31 Evelien Diderich DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
53 Julia Groeneveld DC1 Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
20 Mees Prenen DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
71 Lotte de Bock DC1 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
33 Ole de Jong HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
10 Miel van der Veer HC2 STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
21 Jade Kosters DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1