Deelnemers

Terug naar de kalender

# Deelnemer Categorie Club Woonplaats Status
6 Emilie Fransen DPC Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
53 Ilse van der Velden DPE IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
96 Jet Snoek DPE STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
2 T2 Ilse/Zoe/Mijke T 1 / 1
56 Marit van der Meer DPC Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
10 Fleur Hartveld DPF IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Rijnsaterwoude 1 / 1
69 Anouk Rodenburg DPC STG VZOD Kudelstaart Kudelstaart 1 / 1
64 Fabienne Maarse DPC STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
4 T4 Maud/Lianne/Anouk T 1 / 1
41 Tessel Huizinga DPE IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
17 Nymphe Visser DPC Sassenheimse IJsclub Hoofddorp 1 / 1
54 Zoë van der Velden DPE IJsclub Nova Zembla Velserbroek 1 / 1
60 Jana Indarto DPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
61 Lianne van Assema DPD STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
1 T1 Emilie/Marit/Fleur/ T 1 / 1
3 T3 Nymphe/Evy/Tessel T 1 / 1
71 Mijke Lammers DPE IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
100 Maud Kempenaar DPC Ter Aarse IJsclub 1 / 1
31 T31 Jana/Fabienne/Jet T 1 / 1
50 Evy van Duijn DPC IJsclub Nova Zembla Spaarndam 1 / 1
39 Jort van Diemen HPE IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
55 Julian Koldeweid HPE IJsclub Nova Zembla Haarlem 1 / 1
22 Yort Joling HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort Zuid 1 / 1
88 Lars Linssen HPC Sassenheimse IJsclub Nieuw-Vennep 1 / 1
74 Laurens Dam HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
7 Floris Fransen HPE Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
94 Casper Laarhoven HPD IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
46 Harmen Lammers HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Vogelenzang 1 / 1
2 Carlos Godwaldt HPE IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
38 Floris Wender HPC Sassenheimse IJsclub Haarlem 1 / 1
6 T6 Carlos/Jort/Syb T 1 / 1
11 Jim Hartveld HPC IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Rijnsaterwoude 1 / 1
73 Eijze Bakker HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
59 Ruben Molenaar HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
26 Thibaut Vos HPC Sassenheimse IJsclub Leiden 1 / 1
13 Brent van den Heuvel HPD IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
8 T8 Thibaut/Lars/Jim T 1 / 1
98 Teun van Nobelen HPD IJsclub Nova Zembla Haarlemmerliede 1 / 1
4 Jelle van der Ham HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
21 Bruno Bonetti HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
63 Syb Maarse HPD STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
70 Stijn de Vries HPC IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
7 T7 Teun/Julian/Floris T 1 / 1
5 T5 Brent/Casper/Tijn T 1 / 1
82 Tijn van Harten HPD Ter Aarse IJsclub Alphen aan den Rijn 1 / 1
11 T11 Ruben/Laurens/Eijze T 1 / 1
9 T9 Bruno/Jelle/Yort T 1 / 1
10 T10 Harmen/Stijn/Floris T 1 / 1
18 T18 Mette/Julia/Anouk T 1 / 1
12 Valerie Nijman DPA IJsclub Nova Zembla IJmuiden 1 / 1
14 Loïse van den Heuvel DPB IJsclub Nova Zembla Beverwijk 1 / 1
40 Marije de Nooij DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
8 Charlie Kwadrin DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
45 Jamy Blaauw DPB Sassenheimse IJsclub Velserbroek 1 / 1
20 T20 Marije/Carlijn/Pien T 1 / 1
9 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma DPB IJsclub Nova Zembla Santpoort-Noord 1 / 1
91 Merel Nijbroek DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
92 Rinske de Ruyter DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
77 Carlijn Mol DPA STG VZOD Kudelstaart Langeraar 1 / 1
28 Jade Kosters DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
25 Veerle Zwart DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
85 Anouk Könst DPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 1
49 Merit de Bruin DPA IJsclub De Blauwe Beugel Burgerveen 1 / 1
57 Wieke Eikelenboom DPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Rijnsaterwoude 1 / 1
66 Lotte de Bock DPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
87 Mees Prenen DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
17 T17 Jasmijn/Annette/Willemijn T 1 / 1
3 Zhara Möllers DPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
14 T14 Rianne/Mees/Sanne T 1 / 1
90 Julia Groeneveld DPA Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
12 T12 Loise/Valerie/Roosmarijn T 1 / 1
19 Rianne Peetoom DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
20 Jasmijn Kraan DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
80 Willemijn Schouwenaar DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
29 Sanne Freeze DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
65 Tessa Ruissen DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
89 Mette van Leeuwen DPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Zevenhoven 1 / 1
19 T19 Merel/Rinske/Tessa T 1 / 1
97 Pien Snoek DPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart Aalsmeer 1 / 1
93 Annette Laarhoven DPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
16 T16 Zhara/Charlie/Jamy T 1 / 1
15 T15 Merit/Wieke/Lotte T 1 / 1
15 Sanne Ganzinga DPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 1
13 T13 Jade/Sanne/Veerle T 1 / 1
21 T21 Sarp/Tim/Jonas/Kai-Arne T 1 / 1
58 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Zandvoort 1 / 1
5 Arjen Boersma HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort-Zuid 1 / 1
18 Tijs Peetoom HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
34 Stefan Huizenga HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Velserbroek 1 / 1
33 Mik de Groot HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Nieuw Vennep 1 / 1
23 Steyn Joling HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Santpoort Zuid 1 / 1
79 Fred Schouwenaar HPA IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Hillegom 1 / 1
24 T24 Steyn/Marino/Jesse T 1 / 1
22 T22 Mik/Stefan/Arjen/Fred T 1 / 1
68 Joep Aben HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
42 Olav Huizinga HPB IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 1
99 Jesse den Otter HPB STG VZOD Kudelstaart 1 / 1
23 T23 Olav/Joep/Tijs T 1 / 1
1 Marino Godwaldt HPB IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
83 Jonas de Jong HPB Ter Aarse IJsclub Aalsmeer 1 / 1
16 Sarp Visser HPA Sassenheimse IJsclub Hoofddorp 1 / 1
47 Tim Verdel HPA IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Roelofarendsveen 1 / 1
27 T27 Masja/Lara/Laura T 1 / 1
26 T26 Shelley/Anouk/Sanne T 1 / 1
25 T25 Mijntje/Pien/Sterre T 1 / 1
52 Maerle Huizinga DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Heemstede 1 / 2
36 Vera van Vloten DC2 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
32 Sterre van Schaik DC1 Sassenheimse IJsclub Mijdrecht 1 / 1
84 Demi Könst DC2 Ter Aarse IJsclub Ter Aar 1 / 2
35 Sanne Roos DC2 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
27 Mijntje de Jong DC1 Ter Aarse IJsclub Aalsmeer 1 / 1
44 Shelley Blaauw DC1 Sassenheimse IJsclub Velserbroek 1 / 1
51 Marit Heijnen DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Beverwijk 1 / 2
37 Lara Dingjan DC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
48 Anouk Obdam DC2 Sassenheimse IJsclub Lisse 1 / 1
31 Pien Hersman DC2 Sassenheimse IJsclub Lisse 1 / 1
78 Laura Linssen DC1 Sassenheimse IJsclub Nieuw-Vennep 1 / 1
62 Masja Keesman DC1 Sassenheimse IJsclub Velserbroek 1 / 1
95 Jelle Plug HC1 Noordwijkse IJsclub Noordwijk 1 / 1
24 Sietse Zwart HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 2
81 Jop van Harten HC2 Ter Aarse IJsclub Alphen aan den Rijn 1 / 1
43 Tobias Jansen HC2 STG Zaanstreek Oostknollendam 1 / 1
75 Ward Dielissen HC1 Sassenheimse IJsclub Vogelenzang 1 / 1
86 Ivar Adriaansen HC1 IJsclub Nut en Vermaak Leimuiden 1 / 1
67 Mats van den Bos HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
29 T29 Ivar/Jop/Jelle T 1 / 1
72 Miel van der Veer HC1 STG Zaanstreek Assendelft 1 / 1
76 Freek van der Ham HC1 IJsclub Haarlem e.o. Haarlem 1 / 1
30 T30 Bas/Tobias/Miel T 1 / 1
30 Bas Koopmans HC1 STG Zaanstreek Zaandam 1 / 1
28 T28 Mats/Freek/Ward T 1 / 1